Gymnastics

PRINT
Monday
9AM Kinder Tots (1‒3 years) (9.30am to 10.30am)
10AM KinderGym (3‒4 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
11AM Kinder Rec (4‒5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
3PM Pre-Levels - Girls (invitation only) (3.30pm to 5.00pm)
4PM Colours - Mixed (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
4PM Levels 3 Squad - Red (4.30pm to 7.00pm)
5PM Stages - Girls (5.00pm to 7.00pm)

Teen Gym (mixed) (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
Tuesday
10AM YMCA Ninjas (3-5 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
11AM YMCA Ninjas (3-5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
3PM Pre-Levels - Girls (invitation only) (3.30pm to 5.00pm)
4PM Colours - Boys (4.00pm to 5.00pm)

Colours - Girls (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
4PM Level 4 Squad - Girls (4.30pm to 7.30pm)
5PM Stages - Mixed (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
Wednesday
9AM Kinder Tots (1‒3 years) (9.30am to 10.30am)
10AM KinderGym (3‒4 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
11AM Kinder Rec (4‒5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
3PM Stages - Girls (3.30pm to 5.00pm)
4PM Colours - Girls (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
4PM Levels 3 Squad - Red (4.30pm to 7.00pm)
5PM Advanced Stages (5.00pm to 7.00pm)

Stages - Girls (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
Thursday
9AM Kinder Rec (4-5 years) (9.30am to 10.30am)
10AM KinderGym (3‒4 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
11AM Kinder Rec (4‒5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
3PM Pre-Levels - Girls (invitation only) (3.30pm to 5.00pm)
4PM Colours - Mixed (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
4PM Level 4 Squad - Girls (4.30pm to 7.30pm)
5PM Advanced Stages (5.00pm to 7.00pm)

Stages - Girls (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
7PM Tumbling (7.30pm to 8.30pm)
Friday
9AM Kinder Tots (1‒3 years) (9.30am to 10.30am)
10AM KinderGym (3‒4 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
11AM Kinder Rec (4‒5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
4PM Colours - Mixed (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
5PM Stages - Mixed (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
Saturday
8AM Colours - Mixed (8.00am to 9.00am)

Kinder Rec (4-5 years) (8.00am to 9.00am)
9AM Colours - Mixed (9.00am to 10.00am)

Levels - White (non competitive) (9.00am to 12.00pm)
10AM Stages - Girls (10.00am to 12.00pm)
12PM Colours - Mixed (12.30pm to 1.30pm)
1PM Stages - Girls (1.30pm to 3.30pm)

Level 4 Squad - Girls @ Epping (1.30pm to 4.30pm)
TIME
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
TIME 8AM
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT Colours - Mixed (8.00am to 9.00am) Kinder Rec (4-5 years) (8.00am to 9.00am)
TIME 9AM
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT Colours - Mixed (9.00am to 10.00am) Levels - White (non competitive) (9.00am to 12.00pm)
TIME 9:30AM
MON Kinder Tots (1‒3 years) (9.30am to 10.30am)
TUE
WED Kinder Tots (1‒3 years) (9.30am to 10.30am)
THU Kinder Rec (4-5 years) (9.30am to 10.30am)
FRI Kinder Tots (1‒3 years) (9.30am to 10.30am)
SAT
TIME 10AM
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT Stages - Girls (10.00am to 12.00pm)
TIME 10:30AM
MON KinderGym (3‒4 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
TUE YMCA Ninjas (3-5 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
WED KinderGym (3‒4 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
THU KinderGym (3‒4 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
FRI KinderGym (3‒4 years) (10.30am to 11.30am)
SAT
TIME 11:30AM
MON Kinder Rec (4‒5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
TUE YMCA Ninjas (3-5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
WED Kinder Rec (4‒5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
THU Kinder Rec (4‒5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
FRI Kinder Rec (4‒5 years) (11.30am to 12.30pm)
SAT
TIME 12:30PM
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT Colours - Mixed (12.30pm to 1.30pm)
TIME 1:30PM
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT Stages - Girls (1.30pm to 3.30pm) Level 4 Squad - Girls @ Epping (1.30pm to 4.30pm)
TIME 3:30PM
MON Pre-Levels - Girls (invitation only) (3.30pm to 5.00pm)
TUE Pre-Levels - Girls (invitation only) (3.30pm to 5.00pm)
WED Stages - Girls (3.30pm to 5.00pm)
THU Pre-Levels - Girls (invitation only) (3.30pm to 5.00pm)
FRI
SAT
TIME 4PM
MON Colours - Mixed (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
TUE Colours - Boys (4.00pm to 5.00pm) Colours - Girls (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
WED Colours - Girls (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
THU Colours - Mixed (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
FRI Colours - Mixed (4.00pm to 5.00pm)
SAT
TIME 4:30PM
MON Levels 3 Squad - Red (4.30pm to 7.00pm)
TUE Level 4 Squad - Girls (4.30pm to 7.30pm)
WED Levels 3 Squad - Red (4.30pm to 7.00pm)
THU Level 4 Squad - Girls (4.30pm to 7.30pm)
FRI
SAT
TIME 5PM
MON Stages - Girls (5.00pm to 7.00pm) Teen Gym (mixed) (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
TUE Stages - Mixed (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
WED Advanced Stages (5.00pm to 7.00pm) Stages - Girls (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
THU Advanced Stages (5.00pm to 7.00pm) Stages - Girls (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
FRI Stages - Mixed (5.00pm to 7.00pm)
SAT
TIME 7:30PM
MON
TUE
WED
THU Tumbling (7.30pm to 8.30pm)
FRI
SAT
Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×